ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15343015
nr 1534 3015
Axel Peter
(1863-1942), Sverige
unidentified artist. Forest, sod, 1912. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 73x123 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x143, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap, sod, 1912. Signerad. Olja på duk, bildmått: 73x123 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x143
Condition: skadad duk
Axel Peter, born 1863, dead 1942, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday April 17 2023
at 19:18:18
1.000 kr